Результаты на выставках
EvViva La Vita FORGET THE FEAR - Rino
Latvian Junior Champion - LVJCH
Latvian Champion - LVCH
Lietuva Champion - LTCH
Estonian Champion - ESTCH
BALT Champion - BALTCH
C.I.B.
C.I.E.
LVW'19
LTW'19
RIGA W’21
BIG 5
CACIB x 7
BOB x 9
BOO x 5
<< 2022 >>
........................
32)
17.07.2022 - CAC NDS OGRE , Ogre , LV
Working class
Judge - Inga Siil (EE)
Excellent
............................................................................................
31)
16.07.2022 - CAC NDS “OGRE WINNER”, Ogre , LV
Working class
Judge - Ratibor Cekic (RS)
Excellent, CQ , Ogre Winner🏆 , best male 2.
............................................................................................
30)
29.01.2022 - CAC SDS for Retrievers LLRC , Riga , LV
Working class
Judge - Vanessa Malkmus ( Vācija )
excellent, CQ, Club Winner, Working dog , best male 2, BIS 4 Working dog , Top Suns klub 4
............................................................................................
29)
29.01.2022 - CACIB IDS KAUNAS , LT
Working class
Judge - Ernestas Balsiukas (Lithuania)
excellent, N, CAC , CACIB, BOB
............................................................................................
28)
28.01.2022 - CACIB IDS KAUNAS , LT
Working class
Judge - Kateryna Pereguda (Ukraine)
excellent, N, CAC , CACIB, BOB
............................................................................................
<< 2021 >>
........................
27)
19.12.2021 - CACIB IDS RIGA , LV
Working class
Judge - Juta HARANEN (EE)
excellent, CQ, CACIB, BOB, RIGA WINNER’2021
............................................................................................
26)
18.12.2021 - CACIB IDS RIGA , LV
Working class
Judge - Roxana OPRIS (DK)
excellent, CQ, CACIB, BOB , BIG 5
............................................................................................
25)
07.11.2021 - CACIB IDS TARTU , EST
Working class
Judge - Laurent Pichard, Switzerland
excellent, CQ, CACIB, BOO
............................................................................................
24)
06.11.2021 - CACIB IDS TARTU , EST
Working class
Judge - Perttu Ståhlberg, Finland
excellent, CQ, R'CACIB
............................................................................................
23)
26.09.2021 - CAC NDS RETO, Riga , LV
Working class
Judge - Zofia Konderla (Poland)
excellent, CQ, BOB
............................................................................................
22)
11.09.2021 - CAC SDS for Retrievers LLRC , Riga , LV
Working class
Judge - Eirin Bekkelien (Norway)
Very good
............................................................................................
<< 2020 >>
........................
21)
12.09.2020 - CAC SDS for Retrievers LLRC , Riga , LV
Working class
Judge - Riitta Liisa Lehtonen
Exellent ,CQ , CAC , BOB , CW'20
............................................................................................
20)
01.02.2020 - CAC NDS Valga , EST
Intermediate class
Judge - Jochen Eberhardt
Exellent , CAC
............................................................................................
<< 2019 >>
........................
19)
27.10.2019 - CACIB IDS RIGA ,LV
Intermediate class
Judge - Christine ROSSIER (CH)
Exellent , R'CACIB
............................................................................................
18)
14.09.2019 - CAC Speciality show for Retrievers LLRC , Riga , LV
Intermediate class
Judge - Olga Teslenko (RUS)
Exellent ,CQ , CAC , BOO
............................................................................................
17)
07.07.2019 - CACIB IDS PARNU , EST
Intermediate class
Judge - Anca Giura
Exellent
............................................................................................
16)
06.07.2019 - CACIB IDS PARNU , EST
Intermediate class
Judge - Juta Haranen
Exellent
............................................................................................
15)
08.06.2019 - CACIB IDS RIGA ,LV
Intermediate class
Judge - Van Den Berg Hans (NL)
Exellent , BOB, LVW'19, CACIB
............................................................................................
14)
25.05.2019 - CAC Retriever Club Show , Moletai , LT
Intermediate class
Judge - FILIP JOHNSSON (Švedija)
Exellent , CAC
............................................................................................
13)
06.04.2019 - CAC Speciality show for Retrievers LLRC , Riga , LV
Intermediate class
Judge - Kati Heiskanen (FIN)
Exellent , BOO , Club Winner '19
............................................................................................
12)
24.03.2019 - CACIB IDS RIGA ,LV
Intermediate class
Judge - Maria CECCARELLI (IT)
Very good
............................................................................................
11)
23.03.2019 - CACIB IDS RIGA ,LV
Intermediate class
Judge - Sigrid JĀRMER (AT)
Very good
............................................................................................
10)
09.03.2019 - CACIB IDS ,LITHUANIAN WINNER’19
Vilnius, LT
Intermediate class
Judge - IGORIS ZIZEVSKIS (LT)
Excellent , CAC , N , CACIB , BOO , LTW'19
............................................................................................
9)
24.02.2019 - CAC All Breeds Dog Show, Panevezys, LT
Junior class
Judge - Dmitry Prozorov (Rus)
Excellent , JCAC , JN , BOB
............................................................................................
8)
02.02.2019 - CAC All Breeds Dog Show, VALGA, EST
Junior class
Judge - Andrzej Kazmierski (Poland)
Excellent , JCAC , best male 2
............................................................................................
<< 2018 >>
........................
7)
10.11.2018 - CACIB “Rigas uzvarētājs 2018” Riga , LV
Junior class
Judge - KONRAD Tijana (RS)
Excellent , 3/3
..............................................................................................
6)
07.10.2018 - CAC National All Breeds Dog Show “VALMIERA`S AUTUMN 2018” , LV
Junior class
Judge - Jos de Cuyper (Belgium)
Excellent , JCAC , BOB
..............................................................................................
5)
06.10.2018 - CAC National All Breeds Dog Show “VALMIERA`S AUTUMN 2018” , LV
Junior class
Judge - Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari (Finland)
Excellent , JCAC
..............................................................................................
4)
15.09.2018 - CAC Speciality show for Retrievers LLRC , Riga , LV
Junior class
Judge - Torunn Sørbye (Norway,kennel Mementos)
Excellent , JCAC , BOO
..............................................................................................
3)
14.07.2018 - CAC Retrīveru Specializētā izstāde Dole , LV
Puppy class
Judge - Alessandro Zeppi (Italy)
PP
..............................................................................................
2)
09-10.06.2018 - CACIB “Latvijas uzvarētājs 2018” Riga , LV
Puppy class
Judge - Lepasaar Siret (EE)
PP
..............................................................................................
1)
07.04.2018 - CAC Retrīveru Specializētā izstāde “Kluba uzvarētājs 2018” Riga , LV
Baby class
Judge - Barbara Krumpak (Slovenia)
PP
..............................................................................................