31.10-01.11.2009 - International Dog Show CACIB,Riga (Latvia)

31.10.2009

Beagle 18

 

Judge – TRIPOLI SALVATORE (IT)

 

DOGS

 

Juniour class

"""""""""""""""" 

 

1.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS                      excellent , РР , JCAC

04.10.2008., (LV)

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)


2.TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA           excellent , РР

06.09.2008.,(LV)

(EL DORADO CATULUS & PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)

 

3.BRAVO VISTA ALESHA BARIN                excellent
08.07.2008,(RKF)
(LANGRAGG LIKE LADRO x DONNABELLA LIGHTHOUSE FAMILY)
 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""

1.DANVILMAR ATTILA                         excellent

03.04.2008,(LV) 

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

2.BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA               excellent

15.12.2007., (LT)

(MONACO XANDRINA x MERRY-GO-AROUND CHARIZMA)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""

 

1.DUFOSEE FLYNN                                  excellent , CQ ,  best dog

24.06.2007,(LV)

(DUFOSEE HUNTER x DUFOSEE OCTAVIA)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR DEKO              excellent, CQ , CACIB , 1 best dog , BOO

25.05.2006.,(LV)

(PRINCE JAN XANDRINA x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)


2.BERNARDO                                      excellent , CQ , 2 best dog

20.05.2006.,(LV)

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE x ESTRELLEST WANDA)

 

3.GAMLET GOLD WILL                             excellent 

09.06.2005,(LV)

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

4.SUMMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA             excellent      
13.07.2007., (PL)                                                                         
(MONACO Xandrina x DREAM COME TRUE ENGLISH Matricaria)
 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

BITCHES

 

Juniour class

"""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA                            excellent , РР , best bitch

19.09.2008.,(LV)                                                                      BOB , BIG 4

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & BARWNA BOWINKA POLOT)

 

2.COLETTE CHIARINA GOLDEN RUSH           excellent 

13.01.2009., (LV)

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & WOLMAR STAR ANNIJA )

 

Open class

"""""""""""""


1.BEYOND OF YOUR FANTASY SILYEN   excellent ,CQ , CAC,CACIB ,best bitch

21.10.2008.,(PL)                                                               

(HOT SHOT XANDRINA x AMELIA AMBRIZY)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR ANNIJA                                      excellent 

30.08.2006., (LV)

(ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS MONOGRAM & & ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

3.HESSIN TAIKA                                          excellen

14.04.2005.,(FIN)

(DARAGOJ HIGH AND MIGTY x BLUES SINGER'S BERENICE)

 

ARETTA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE                           very good      

 02.03.2007, (LV) 

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)


Working class

""""""""""""""""""


1.AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE                   excellent , CQ , 3 best bitch

 02.03.2007, (LV) 

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)


Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                           excellent , CQ , 4 best bitch

11.07.2004, (LV)

(FORTIBUS X PRESSIVE x SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

01.11.2009

Beagle 17

 

Judge – BOELAARS JOHANNES (NL)

 

DOGS

 

Juniour class

""""""""""""""""


1.BRAVO VISTA ALESHA BARIN                excellent , РР , JCAC ,2 best dog
08.07.2008,(RKF)
(LANGRAGG LIKE LADRO x DONNABELLA LIGHTHOUSE FAMILY)
 

2.TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA           excellent

06.09.2008.,(LV)

(EL DORADO CATULUS & PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)

 

3.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS                      excellent

04.10.2008., (LV)

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""


1.BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA                 excellent

15.12.2007., (LT)

(MONACO XANDRINA x MERRY-GO-AROUND CHARIZMA)


DANVILMAR ATTILA                         very good

03.04.2008,(LV) 

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""

 

1.DUFOSEE FLYNN                           excellent

24.06.2007,(LV)

(DUFOSEE HUNTER x DUFOSEE OCTAVIA)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""


1.SUMMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA     excellent , CQ , CAC ,  best dog 
13.07.2007., (PL)                                                                         CACIB , BOO
(MONACO Xandrina x DREAM COME TRUE ENGLISH Matricaria)

 

2.BERNARDO                                      excellent , CQ ,  R.CACIB ,  3 best dog

20.05.2006.,(LV)

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE x ESTRELLEST WANDA)

 

3.WOLMAR STAR DEKO                                        excellent, CQ ,  best dog

25.05.2006.,(LV) 

(PRINCE JAN XANDRINA x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)

 

4.GAMLET GOLD WILL                               excellent  

09.06.2005,(LV)

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

  

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 

BITCHES

 

Juniour class

"""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA                            excellent , РР , best bitch

19.09.2008.,(LV)

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & BARWNA BOWINKA POLOT)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR FARETRA FUNDI                  excellent

14.01.2008.,(LV)

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & ZASADNICZA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""


1.BEYOND OF YOUR FANTASY SILYEN             excellent , CQ , CAC,best bitch

21.10.2008.,(PL)                                                               CACIB , BIG 2 , BOB

(HOT SHOT XANDRINA x AMELIA AMBRIZY)

 

2.HESSIN TAIKA                                          excellent 

14.04.2005.,(FIN)

(DARAGOJ HIGH AND MIGTY x BLUES SINGER'S BERENICE)

 

3.ARETTA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE                  excellent  

 02.03.2007, (LV) 

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)


Working class

""""""""""""""""""


1.AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE                      excellent

 02.03.2007, (LV) 

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)


Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                                        excellent

11.07.2004, (LV)

(FORTIBUS X PRESSIVE x SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)


DOGS RING

BITCHES RING and BOB x BOO

BEST in VI grup