29-30.11.2011 - International Dog Show CACIB,Riga (Latvia)

 

 

Judge - Juan NAVEDA CARRERO (Spain)

 

BOB   x   BOO
BOB x BOO

********************************************************************************

BEAGLE - 24


DOGS

 

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.OB-LA-DI`S MYTHOLOGICAL CORIAKIN                     excellent, PP, JCAC

08.09.2010 LV                                                                          3 best dog

(LANBUR`S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI`S LITTLE MERMAID)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS                                         excellent, PP

15.08.2010 LV

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.IN YOUR DREAMS CATULUS          excellent, CQ, CAC,R'CACIB, 2 best dog

26.03.2010 LV

(HEART BREAKER Catulus x ELEONORA RIGBY Catulus)

 

2.DANVILMAR EDISON                          excellent, CQ

26.05.2010 LV

(BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA x GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

ERNESTO FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND           very good

05.07.2010 LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION`S FAITHFUL)

 

EVEREST FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND               very good

05.07.2010 LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.FULL OF ENERGY WALMAR-STAR Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA       excellent, CQ

21.06.2009 LV                                                                                     

(SUMMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR DEKO                            excellent, CQ, CACIB, 1 best dog

05.03.2007 LV                                                                                     BOB

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)

 

2.ASAS GREITAI                                       excellent, CQ, CACIB, 4 best dog

05.05.2008 , LT

(BOURNEHOUSE MASTERCHEF OF DIALYNNE x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

3.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS                        excellent, CQ

04.10.2008 LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT X ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

4.BERNARDO                                              excellent

20.05.2006 LV

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE x ESTRELLEST WANDA)

 

BITCHES

 

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR LUIZIANNA                  excellent, PP, JCAC, 2 best bitch

15.08.2010 LV

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

2.DANVILMAR FREDERIKA XPRESSIVE DOG        excellent, PP

13.09.2010 LV

(TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x ASSOL CHARIZMA)

 

ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                 very good

05.07.2010 LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

EMILY BERTA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND          very good

dz.05.07.2010 LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.DARE TO DREAM FROM ELLY'S PACK             excellent , CQ

27.04.2010 LT

(AYERS ROCK FROM ELLY'S PACK x DJEANGUEL DE MAXCECAN)

 

3.DOVE HAPPY LOVING HOUND                        excellent , CQ

14.01.2010 LV

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO X AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE)

 

2.ELFIJA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                  excellent , CQ

05.07.2010 LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.DANVILMAR ARIADNA            excellent , CQ , CAC,R'CACIB , 4 best bitch

03.04.2008 LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

BAZILE BRAVO GREITAI             very good

26.10.2009 LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

ODRIJA                                      very good

03.10.2009 , LV

(NO INFORMATION x NO INFORMATION)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR GRIETA              excellent, CQ, CACIB, 1 best bitch, BOO

19.09.2008 LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)

 

AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE           excellent

02.03.2007 LV

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT                               excellent, PP, 3 best bitch

06.04.2002 LV

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)