23-24.07.2011 National show, Marupe (Latvia)

23.07.2011

 

 

Judge –Johan Hiddes (Netherlands)

 

BOB  x  BOO
BOB x BOO

Beagle 21

DOGS

 

Junior class

""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.OB-LA-DI`S MYTHOLOGICAL CORIAKIN      excellent , PP , JCAC , 1 best dog

08.09.2010.,LV                                                                                       BOO

(LANBUR`S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI`S LITTLE MERMAID)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS                     excellent , PP

15.08.2010.,LV

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

3.SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT DARIUSZ                 excellent , PP

21.07.2010.,LV

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR x SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE)

 

4.ERNESTO FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND          excellent

05.07.2010.,LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION`S FAITHFUL)

 

DANVILMAR EDISON                                very good

26.05.2010.,LV

(BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA x GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

IN YOUR DREAMS CATULUS                        good

26.03.2010.,LV

(HEART BREAKER CATULUS x ELEONORA RIGBY CATULUS)

 

JOLLY VOICE DARRYL WAY                         abs.

30.07.2010.,RUS

(SKAZKA SIBIRI RUBIN FOR VALSI x BARSTAIL ATTRACTION)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.BLIUZAS BRAVO GREITAI                excellent , CQ , CAC , 2 best dog

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK X JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR IVRELLO                  excellent , CQ , 4 best dog 

11.05.2009., LV

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO x ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

WOLMAR STAR FREMOR                     abs.

14.01.2008.,LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS                         excellent , CQ , 3 best dog 

04.10.2008., LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT X ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT) 

 

RONIS MARIU VĒSA                           abs.

01.05.2007.,LT

(BOURNEHOUSE MASTERCHEF OF DIALYNNE x NESTIA Z KOZUSZEK)

 

BITCHES

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.RED BARON SWEET`N PRETTY                           excellent

23.02.2010.,RUS

(RED BARON SWEET PETE x GALA IDEAL)

 

2.ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                     excellent

05.07.2010.,LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

DANVILMAR FREDERIKA XPRESSIVE DOG                 very good

13.09.2010., LV

(TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x ASSOL CHARIZMA)

 

ELFIJA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                         very good 

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

EMILY BERTA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND              very good

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.BARBARA BRAVO GREITAI                                 excellent , CQ , 2 best bitch 

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.BAZILE BRAVO GREITAI              excellent , CQ , 3 best bitch 

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.RED BARON MOONLIGHT COLLECTION   excellent , CQ , CAC , 1 best bitch

 04.09.2009.,RUS                                                                               BOB

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x RED BARON SENSATIONAL ZELINE)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1. ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT                        excellent   

06.04.2002.,LV

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)

 

24.07.2011

 

 

Judge –Richard Kinsey (United Kingdom)

 

BOB   x   BOO
BOB x BOO

Beagle 17

DOGS

 

Junior class

""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.IN YOUR DREAMS CATULUS                    excellent , PP , JCAC , 2 best dog

26.03.2010.,LV

(HEART BREAKER CATULUS x ELEONORA RIGBY CATULUS)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS                                 excellent

15.08.2010.,LV

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

3.DANVILMAR EDISON                                          excellent

26.05.2010.,LV

(BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA x GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

4.JOLLY VOICE DARRYL WAY                               excellent

30.07.2010.,RUS

(SKAZKA SIBIRI RUBIN FOR VALSI x BARSTAIL ATTRACTION)

 

5.SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT DARIUSZ                              excellent

21.07.2010.,LV

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR x SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE)

 

ERNESTO FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                       excellent

05.07.2010.,LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION`S FAITHFUL)

 

OB-LA-DI`S MYTHOLOGICAL CORIAKIN                    excellent

08.09.2010.,LV

(LANBUR`S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI`S LITTLE MERMAID)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS          excellent , CQ , 1 best dog BOB

04.10.2008., LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT X ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT) 

 

RONIS MARIU VĒSA                          abs.

01.05.2007.,LT

(BOURNEHOUSE MASTERCHEF OF DIALYNNE x NESTIA Z KOZUSZEK)

 

BITCHES

 

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.DANVILMAR FREDERIKA XPRESSIVE DOG   excellent , PP , JCAC , 2 best bitch

13.09.2010., LV

(TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x ASSOL CHARIZMA)

 

2.ELFIJA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND              excellent , PP

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

3.RED BARON SWEET`N PRETTY                  excellent , PP

23.02.2010.,RUS

(RED BARON SWEET PETE x GALA IDEAL)

 

4.ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND           excellent 

05.07.2010.,LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

5.EMILY BERTA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND              excellent

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

  

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.BAZILE BRAVO GREITAI              excellent , CQ , CAC , 4 best bitch 

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.RED BARON MOONLIGHT COLLECTION   excellent , CQ , 1 best bitch , BOO

 04.09.2009.,RUS

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x RED BARON SENSATIONAL ZELINE)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1. ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT            excellent , PP , best vet., 3 best bitch  

06.04.2002.,LV

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)