23.07.2011 - Speciality dog show for VI FCI group, Marupe (Latvia)

BOB   x   BOO
BOB x BOO

 

 

JUDGE - ZEEV TRAININ (Israel)


 

Beagle 28

DOGS

 

Junior class

""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS                 excellent , PP , JCAC , 3 best dog

15.08.2010.,LV

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

2.OB-LA-DI`S MYTHOLOGICAL CORIAKIN      excellent , PP

08.09.2010.,LV

(LANBUR`S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI`S LITTLE MERMAID)

 

3.JOLLY VOICE DARRYL WAY                           excellent , PP 

30.07.2010.,RUS

(SKAZKA SIBIRI RUBIN FOR VALSI x BARSTAIL ATTRACTION)

 

4. IN YOUR DREAMS CATULUS                       excellent , PP 

26.03.2010.,LV

(HEART BREAKER CATULUS x ELEONORA RIGBY CATULUS)

 

5.SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT DARIUSZ                     excellent , PP

21.07.2010.,LV

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR x SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE)

 

DANVILMAR EDISON                                      excellent 

26.05.2010.,LV

(BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA x GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

DONAS VEJŪKŠTIS                                        excellent

07.07.2010.,LT

(BOURNEHOUSE MASTERCHEF OF DIALYNNE x UNA VEJŪKŠTIS)

 

ERNESTO FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                      excellent

05.07.2010.,LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION`S FAITHFUL)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.BLIUZAS BRAVO GREITAI                excellent , CQ , 1 best dog BOB

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK X JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR FREMOR                   excellent 

14.01.2008.,LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR IVRELLO                  excellent 

11.05.2009., LV

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO x ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS                         excellent , CQ , 2 best dog 

04.10.2008., LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT X ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT) 

 

2.FUGAS PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS                             excellent 

22.07.04.,LT

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x AIRA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

BITCHES

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.RED BARON SWEET`N PRETTY                           excellent , PP , JCAC

23.02.2010.,RUS

(RED BARON SWEET PETE x GALA IDEAL) 

 

2.WOLMAR STAR KORTNIJA                                 excellent , PP  

11.08.2010.,LV 

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x ZASADNICZA ZMIANA POLOT)


3.DANVILMAR FREDERIKA XPRESSIVE DOG       excellent , PP

13.09.2010., LV

(TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x ASSOL CHARIZMA)

 

4.ELFIJA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                    excellent 

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

5.ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                  excellent 

05.07.2010.,LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

EMILY BERTA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND              very good

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.TEE FOR TWO CIVITAS TERGESTI                       excellent , CQ

25.01.2010., LV

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR X OPERA CIVITAS TERGESTI)

 

2.BARBARA BRAVO GREITAI                                 excellent , CQ 

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.DANVILMAR ARIADNA            excellent , CQ , CAC , 1 best bitchBOO

03.04.2008.,LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

2.BAZILE BRAVO GREITAI              excellent 

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL                very good

28.07.2007.,LV

(QUESTOR BOY OF THE JOLLY KIDS X UNITED ACTION’S NIGHT FEVER)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR GRĒTA                              excellent , CQ , best bitch 

19.09.2009.,LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.RED BARON MOONLIGHT COLLECTION   excellent , CQ , 2 best bitch

 04.09.2009.,RUS

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x RED BARON SENSATIONAL ZELINE)

 

2.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                              excellent , CQ , 5 best bitch 

11.07.04., LV

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE x SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1. ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT                        excellent , PP , 3 best bitch  

06.04.2002.,LV

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)