21-22.01 2xCAC National dog show, Daugavpils (LV)

21.01.

Judge – Vladimir Aleksandrov (Russia)

 

BEAGLE - 5


 DOGS


Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.INDIE SU CHARIZMA                          excellent

13.10.2010, LV

(BOURNEHOUSE MASTERCHEF OF DIALYNNE x MERRY-GO-AROUND CHARIZMA)

 

BITCHES

 

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.DANVILMAR FREDERIKA XPRESSIVE DOG     excellent,PP,JCAC

13.09.2010, LV                                                               3 best bitch

(TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x ASSOL CHARIZMA)

 

2.NINELL NERO JASMINOVAYA LEDY             excellent,PP

dz.24.03.2011., RKF

(KARA URUS NAUGCHTI FOREST VIND x  OB-LA-DI’S TATOOINE THE PLANET)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.ASTRAVEGAS MARY ANGEL      excellent , CQ , CAC ,1 best bitch

dz. 05.10.2010., RKF                                                                      BOB

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x ASTRAVEGAS BELLA PARIS)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.OB-LA-DI'S LITTLE ANGLE BY STONES  excellent , CQ ,2 best bitch

dz. 15.11.2009., LT

(LANDBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI’S DIZZY MISS LIZZIE)

 

*******************************************************************************************

22.01.2012

Judge – Elena Kuleshova (Russia)


BEAGLE - 10

 

DOGS

 

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.INDIE SU CHARIZMA                     excellent, PP, JCAC , 2 best dog

13.10.2010, LV

(BOURNEHOUSE MASTERCHEF OF DIALYNNE x MERRY-GO-AROUND CHARIZMA)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.SIMONALAND GRANT                  excellent , CQ , CAC , 1 best dog

31.07.2010, RKF                                                                           BOB

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS ENIGMA)

 

BITCHES

 

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.NINELL NERO JASMINOVAYA LEDY                   excellent,PP, JCAC

24.03.2011., RKF                                                               4 best bitch

(KARA URUS NAUGCHTI FOREST VIND x  OB-LA-DI’S TATOOINE THE PLANET)

 

2.SIMONALAND DELILAH                                     excellent,PP

07.04.2011, RKF

(ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY GIORGIO VERSACE x ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS ENIGMA)

 

 

3.DANVILMAR FREDERIKA XPRESSIVE DOG     excellent,PP

13.09.2010, LV                                                              

(TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x ASSOL CHARIZMA)

 

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.ASTRAVEGAS MARY ANGEL      excellent , CQ , CAC ,3 best bitch

dz. 05.10.2010., RKF                                                   

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x ASTRAVEGAS BELLA PARIS)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR LUIZIANNA              excellent , CQ 

15.08.2010 LV

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.OB-LA-DI'S LITTLE ANGLE BY STONES  excellent , CQ ,2 best bitch

dz. 15.11.2009., LT

(LANDBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI’S DIZZY MISS LIZZIE)

 

2.ARETTA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE                             very good

02.03.2007 LV

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS ENIGMA                     excellent , CQ ,CAC

24.10.2008, RKF                                                       1 best bitch, BOO

(DARAGOJ FINAL CUT x SPOTLESS INGRID)1/1/1 CQ,,BOO

 

*******************************************************************************************