21.03.2009 - International Dog Show CACIB,Riga (Latvia)

BOB   x   BOO
BOB x BOO

Bīgls/Beagle (161)

 

Judge -Jversen Per(Норвегия) 


BITCHES

 

Puppy class

""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA                            very promising , PP 1 best puppy

19.09.2008,Latvija 

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT x BARWNA BOWINKA POLOT)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR GRIETA                               very promising 

 19.09.2008,Latvija 

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT x BARWNA BOWINKA POLOT)

 

3.STELLA AMBER WOOD                                 very promising 

01.07.2008,Latvija

(BERNARDO & FOREST LIFE ARSA) 

 

DOGS


Juniour class

""""""""""""""""

 

1.DANVILMAR ATTILA                              excellent

03.04.2008,Latvija

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & GELLA GOLD WILL) 

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""


1.SUMMER DREAM Z KRAIHY SZCZESCIA  excellent ,CQ ,CAC ,RCACIB ,2 best dog

 13.07.2007,Polija

(MONACO Xandrina x DREAM COME TRUE ENGLISH Matricaria)

 

DUFOSEE FERDINAND  abs

24.06.2007,Latvija

(DUFOSEE HUNTER x DUFOSEE OCTAVIA) 

 

Open class

"""""""""""""


DUFOSEE FLYNN    abs 

24.06.2007,Latvija

(DUFOSEE HUNTER x DUFOSEE OCTAVIA)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR DEKO                    excellent

 25.05.2006.,Latvija.

(PRINCE JAN XANDRINA x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL) 

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.BERNARDO                       excellent , CQ , CACIB , LVW’09 , BOB 1 best dog

 20.05.2006.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE x ESTRELLEST WANDA) 

 

2.JESLI JUS TO POLOT               excellent

 25.05.2006.,Latvija.

(PRINCE JAN XANDRINA x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)

 

3.GAMLET GOLD WILL                excellent

09.06.2005,Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT) 

 

BITCHES

 

Juniour class

"""""""""""""""""


1.BEYOND OF YOUR FANTASY SILYEN excellent ,PP ,JCAC ,LVW’09 ,1 best bitch 

Polija                                            BOO 

(Hot Shot Xandrina x Amelia Ambrozy)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR FARETRA FUNDI               excellent 

 14.01.2008,Latvija

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & ZASADNICZA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Intermediate class

""""""""""""""""""""""


1.BRITNEY Z BEZKRESNYCH POL                 excellent

Polija 

(Cherry Creek Man Of Mystery x Arabella z Kizywego Lasu)

 

UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL                       very good

28.07.2007,Latvija 

(QUESTOR BOY OF THE JOLLY KIDS x UNITED ACTION’S NIGHT FEVER) 

 

Open class

""""""""""""""

 

1.AMELIA AMBROZY                             excellent , CQ , R'CACIB , 3 best bitch 

20.06.2005,Polija 

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ of Dialynne x NADIN Połkrza) 

 

ARETTA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE           abs

 02.03.2007, Latvija

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)

 

Working class

""""""""""""""""""


AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE              abs

 02.03.2007, Latvija

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)


Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

1.PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAIHY SZCZESCIA  excellent ,CQ , CAC, CACIB, 2 best bitch

Polija 

 

2.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                                 excellent, CQ , 4 best bitch

11.07.04.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE X SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT                    abs

 06.04.2002., Latvija

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE xTO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)