17.12.2005 - Speciality show for VI FCI group, Riga (Latvia)

 

Judge: Nijole Zieniene(Lithuania)

""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

BEAGLES - 12

 

DOGS

Puppy class 

"""""""""""""""""


1.GAMLET GOLD WILL                              very promising , PP , 1 best puppy 

09.06.2005,Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

2.GORDON GOLD WILL                              very promising , PP  

09.06.2005,Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

3.GROM GOLD WILL                              very promising 

09.06.2005,Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)


4.GURO GOLD WILL                              very promising  

09.06.2005,Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)


BITCHES

Puppy class 

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.GELLA GOLD WILL                              very promising , PP , 2 best puppy 

09.06.2005,Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)


2.FOREST LIFE AIRA

                              very promising


10.04.2005,Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 
3.FOREST LIFE AFRA

                              very promising


10.04.2005,Latvija


(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

                            

4.HETTI HAPPY GOLD                              very promising
17.06.2005,Latvia
(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)
 

 

DOGS

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.ESRTELLEST VOLDEMAR                 excellent , CQ , 1 best dog ,BOO

28.08.2004,Latvia

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x ESTRELLEST WANDA)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.FORTIBUS X PRESSIVE                      excellent , CQ , 2 best dog

28.06.2002,Latvia

(FAIRYTOSH x SPARTA)

 

BITCHES

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""


1.DINNER SAN SANFORTI           excellent

11.07.2004,Latvia

(FORTIBUS X PRESSIVE x SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT                  excellent , CQ, 1 best bitch , BOB 

16.03.2003.Latvia

(DIALYNNE GAMBIT  x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)