13-14.08.2011 - International Dog Show 2xCACIB,Ужгород(Украина)

13.08

 

 

 

Judge – Staviarska Viera, Mgr.( Словакия)

Beagle - 13

DOGS 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.BLIUZAS BRAVO GREITAI              excellent , CAC , CACIB , 1 best dog ,  BOB

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK X JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

1.RUFF Z BRANY KRUSNOHORI                 excellent , CAC , R'CACIB2 best dog

24.04.2009,CZ

(BEAGELEE BLACKJACK x LESSIE Z BRANY KRUSNOHORI)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

1.FALLOW FROM ELLY'S PACK                 excellent , CAC

12.02.2009,UKR

(AYERS ROCK FROM ELLY'S PACK x BASIC DRIVE'S ICECREAM AMD COOKIES)

 

2.FUGAS PUIKUS MEDZIOKLIS                 excellent , R'CAC

22.07.2004.LT

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x AIRA PuUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

MAGLODI BIGGY-BOYS EMINEM

07.01.2009,RO

(DIALYNNE ATLANTIS x SNOOPY KID RUSTY)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

1.AX BLYSKAVICA                            excellent , Best Vet. 

14.03.2003, CLP

(CHARLIE  BLYSKAVICA x KELLY BLYSKAVICA)

 

BITCHES

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.MANDY OD TROCH TABIEL                            excellent , JCAC, best junior

02.05.2010.SPKP

(BARRISTER S PLAY BILL x KAMILA XANDRINA)

 

2.DEXIA IZ DOMA ELEONORY                            excellent

29.10.2010,DE

(GOLDd LINE'S COME On Lover Boy x WOLMAR STAR IIVA)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.AMORE MIO LILU SPOTTY FRIEND                      excellent , CAC, CACIB

16.12.2009,UKR                                                                  1 best bitchBOO

(SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT WOODS x ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS WENUS)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.BARBARA BRAVO GREITAI                                         excellent , CAC

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.HOT CHOCOLATE PERLA VLTAVY                         excellent , CAC , R'CACIB

15.11.2007,CLP                                                                          2 best bitch

(SUMMER STORM FROM ELLYS PACK x DEMI MOORE FROM MUSKOKA DREAMS) 

 

2.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                                               excellent, R'CAC

dz.11.07.04.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE X SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.JARDA PUIKUS MEDZIOKLIS                                         excellent , CAC

20.03.2005,LT

(BLACKY THE FIRST CATULUS x AIRA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS) 

14.08

 

 

 

JUDGE - Lokodi Csaba Zsolt, Ing.( Румыния) 

Beagle - 12


DOGS 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.BLIUZAS BRAVO GREITAI              excellent , CAC , CACIB , 1 best dog ,  BOB

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK X JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.FUGAS PUIKUS MEDZIOKLIS                 excellent , CAC

22.07.2004.LT

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x AIRA PuUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.RUFF Z BRANY KRUSNOHORI                 excellent , CAC

24.04.2009,CZ

(BEAGELEE BLACKJACK x LESSIE Z BRANY KRUSNOHORI)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.FALLOW FROM ELLY'S PACK                 excellent , CAC , R'CACIB, 2 best dog

12.02.2009,UKR

(AYERS ROCK FROM ELLY'S PACK x BASIC DRIVE'S ICECREAM AMD COOKIES)

 

MAGLODI BIGGY-BOYS EMINEM                abs.

07.01.2009,RO

(DIALYNNE ATLANTIS x SNOOPY KID RUSTY)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.AX BLYSKAVICA                            excellent , Best Vet. 

14.03.2003, CLP

(CHARLIE  BLYSKAVICA x KELLY BLYSKAVICA)

 

BITCHES

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.MANDY OD TROCH TABIEL                            excellent , JCAC, best junior

02.05.2010.SPKP

(BARRISTER S PLAY BILL x KAMILA XANDRINA)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.AMORE MIO LILU SPOTTY FRIEND                      excellent , CAC, CACIB

16.12.2009,UKR                                                                  1 best bitch, BOO

(SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT WOODS x ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS WENUS)

 

2.BARBARA BRAVO GREITAI                                         excellent , R'CAC

26.10.09.,LT

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

2.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                                               excellent

dz.11.07.04.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE X SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.HOT CHOCOLATE PERLA VLTAVY                              excellent , CAC 

15.11.2007,CLP                                                                          

(SUMMER STORM FROM ELLYS PACK x DEMI MOORE FROM MUSKOKA DREAMS) 

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.JARDA PUIKUS MEDZIOKLIS                                         excellent , CAC

20.03.2005,LT

(BLACKY THE FIRST CATULUS x AIRA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)