13.10.2012 - САС National show, Valmiera (Latvia)

 

JUDGE - Gunnar Nymann (Denmark)


BEAGLE

DOGS

 

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.AIKO MANO FUGA                      Excellent, PP, JCAC  2 best dog

11.06.2011  ,  LT

(BLIUZAS BRAVO GREITAI x ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY LIKE PEARL)

 

2. ICE BREAKER BIGBENDAS                        Excellent

19.12.2011 , LV

(CH DON CORLEONE CATULUS X ALLEGRA BIGBENDAS)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

WOLMAR STAR MONTMORENSIJS BENTLIJS               0

26.05.2011 , LV                                                                          

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT X WOLMAR STAR ISABELLA)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.IN YOUR DREAMS CATULUS         excellent , CQ , CAC , 3 best dog

26.03.2010., LV

(HEART BREAKER CATULUS x ELEONORA RIGBY CATULUS)

 

2.DANVILMAR EDISON        very good 

26.05.2010., LV

(BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA X GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS         excellent , CQ , 1 best dog , BOO

15.08.2010 , LV

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.JODŽO JOSCAN WOLDEN                 excellent , PP , VCAC , 4 best dog

28.05.2003 , LV

(MOON JUMPER'S JOE COCKER x SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

2.FUGAS PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS             excellent , PP 

22.07.2004 ,  LT

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x AIRA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)


 

BITCHES

 

Junior class 

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.AMELIA MANO FUGA     excellent , PP , JCAC , 1 best bitch ,  BOB

11.06.2011  ,  LT

(BLIUZAS BRAVO GREITAI x ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY LIKE PEARL)


2.AGNESWOLMARSTAR       excellent , PP

20.05.2011 , LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT X ADELINA)

 

3.ZUMA                              excellent

02.10.2011 , LT

(DOMINGO VOICE BIGBENDAS x UOGA VEJUKŠTIS)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.ADELWOLMARSTAR          excellent , CQ , 2 best bitch 

20.05.2011 , LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT X ADELINA)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR LUIZIANNA        very good  

15.08.2010 LV

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR IBEERA        very good  

11.05.2009 , LV

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO x ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY LIKE PEARL              excellent , CQ , 3 best bitch

22.04.2009 , LT

(ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS WEZYR x PRINCESS XENA XANDRINA)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                    very good 

 11.07.2004 LV

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE x SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)