12-13.03.2011 INTERNATIONAL DOG SHOW

“LATVIAN WINNER ‘ 2011 ” Riga 

BOB  x  BOO
BOB x BOO

Beagle - 30


Eksperts / Judge - Jentgen Paul ( LU )

 

DOGS


Puppy class

""""""""""""""""'

 

1.OB-LA-DI’S MUTHOLOGIKAL CORIAKIN                 Very promising, PP

dz. 08.09.2010.,Latvija Best puppy

(USA CH LANDBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI’S LETTLE MERMAID)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS                                       Very promising, PP

dz. 15.08.2010.,Latvija

(LV JCH,LV&RUS CH GORDON GOLD WILL x BALT JCH WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

3.EVEREST FAITBERN BRIESENLAND                          Very promising

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO X UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

4.SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT DARIUSZ                                 Very promising

d.o.b. 21.07.2010., Latvija

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR x SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE)

 

5.ERNESTO FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                        Very promising

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO X UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

BITCHES


Puppy class

""""""""""""""

 

1.EMILY BERTA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                Very promising, PP

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO X UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

2.ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                        Very promising, PP

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO X UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

ELFIJA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                    abs.

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO X UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

DOGS


Juniour class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.DISEL HAPPY LOVING HOUND                      excellent, PP, JCAC, 4.best dog

dz.14.01.2010.,Latvija.

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO X AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE)

 

2.LOVE LEGACY IDEAL ISSUE                           excellent

dz. 06.05.2010., Estonia

(LANBUR'S CAFE MACCHIATO x HESSIN GRETA)

 

3.DANVILMAR EDISON                                    excellent

dz.26.05.2010.,Latvija.

(BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA X GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

 

Open class

""""""""""""""

 

1.BLISSFULL SKY BIGBENDAS                        excellent, CQ, CAC, 5.best dog

dz. 10.06.2008, Lithuania

(DON CORLEONE CATULUS x HEBE MIŠKO SIELA)

 

2.FULL OF ENERGY WOLMAR STAR Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA      excellent

21.06.2009 Latvija

(SUMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA & PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)

 

3.WOLMAR STAR IVRELLO                             excellent

dz. 11.05.2009., Latvija

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO & ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA                    excellent, CQ

06.09.2008, Latvija

(EL DORADO CATULUS & PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)

 

Champion class

""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.BERNARDO                         excellent, CQ, CACIB, LVW 2011, 1.best dog, BOB

dz.20.05.2006.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE X ESTRELLEST WANDA)

 

2.MUKAS IŠ DAUMILU                          excellent, CQ, R'CACIB, 2.best dog

dz. 13.08.2008, Lithuania

(DON CORLEONE CATULUS x GIJA OLIMPINIAI METAI)

 

3.WOLMAR STAR DEKO                                    excellent, CQ, 3.best dog

dz. 05.03.2007. Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)

 

4.SHEGODAY ZNAT                                           excellent

dz. 15.06.2007, Russia

(MONDE CHARIZMA x SHEGODAY BUSINKA BAYANA)

 

5.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS                              excellent

dz. 04.10.2008. Latvija

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

BITCHES


Juniour class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.ASTRAVEGAS LEIA ORGANA                           excellent, PP, JCAC, LVJW'2011

dz. 15.03.2010, Russia                                                            4.best bitch

(ASTRAVEGAS BRAD PITT x CAROLIA OD TROCH TABIEL)

 

2.ASTRAVEGAS LADY SUNSHINE                         excellent, PP

dz. 15.03.2010, Russia

(ASTRAVEGAS BRAD PITT x CAROLIA OD TROCH TABIEL)

 

3.LOVE LEGACY IDEAL ITSELF                            excellent

dz. 06.05.2010., Estonia

(LANBUR'S CAFE MACCHIATO x HESSIN GRETA)

 

4.DOVE HAPPY LOVING HOUND                          excellent

dz. 14.01.2010,Latvija.

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO X AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE)

 

 

Open class

""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR GRIETA                                 excellent, CQ, CACIB, LVW 2011

dz. 19.09.2008.,Latvija                                                   1.best bitch, BOO

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE                            excellent, CQ

02.03.2007, Latvija

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.VIŠNIA UOSTINETOJAS                           excellent, CQ, R'CACIB, 2.best bitch

dz. 23.02.2008, Lithuania

(HOTSHOT XANDRINA x ALISA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

2.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                                       excellent, CQ, 3.best bitch

dz.11.07.04.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE X SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

ALEKSANDRINA                             abs.

dz. 25.05.2007, Estonia

(POTERS ZAWDUSZ WOLPO x JARYSSA XANDRINA)

 

 

Veteran class

""""""""""""""""""

 

1.ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT                 excellent, PP, Best veteran, LVVW`2011

dz. 06.04.2002., Latvija                                                                 5.best bitch

(INT&MULT CH SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNEx PL CH TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)