11.06.2011 - International Dog Show 2xCACIB,Riga (Latvia)

BOB   x   BOO
BOB x BOO

Beagle 29 

 

Judge - Borges Manuel Loureiro (PT)

 

DOGS


Juniour class

""""""""""""""""

 

1.SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT DARIUSZ    excellent , PP , JCAC , 4 best dog

dz. 21.07.2010.,Latvija

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR x SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE)


2.OB-LA-DI’S MUTHOLOGIKAL CORIAKIN   excellent , PP

dz. 08.09.2010.,Latvija

(USA CH LANDBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI’S LETTLE MERMAID)


3.VALSI IMAGEMAKER FOR BRAVO VISTA  excellent , PP

08.03.2010,Russia

(SZEPHEYI-SZIMAT WOODS x ALOTORIUS AWANGARDA)

 

4.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS             excellent  

dz.15.08.2010., Latvija

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)


DANVILMAR EDISON                     excellent

dz.26.05.2010.,Latvija.

(BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA x GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

ERNESTO FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND   very good 

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.OB-LA-DI'S FLYING SAMUELFRANKLING   excellent , CQ , CAC , 3 best dog

22.10.2009,Russia

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x BRIALEY AUSSIE MAID)

 

2.FULL OF ENERGY WALMAR-STAR Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA      excellent , CQ

dz.21.06.2009.,Latvija 

(SUMMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)

 

3.DIESEL HAPPY LOVING HOUND   excellent

dz.14.01.2010.,Latvija.

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO X AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR IVRELLO                  excellent 

dz.11.05.2009.,Latvija

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO x ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""

1.BRAVO VISTA ALESHA BARIN                excellent , CQ
08.07.2008,Russia
(LANGRAGG LIKE LADRO x DONNABELLA LIGHTHOUSE FAMILY)

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.BERNARDO                              excellent , CQ , CACIB , BOO , 1 best dog

 20.05.2006.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE x ESTRELLEST WANDA)

  

2.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS               excellent , CQ , R'CACIB , 2 best dog

dz. 04.10.2008. Latvija

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)


3.WOLMAR STAR DEKO                      excellent , CQ     

dz. 05.03.2007. Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)


 

BITCHES

 

Juniour class

"""""""""""""""""

1.DEMARLY ARIEL                                     excellent , PP , JCAC , 2 best bitch

08.09.2010,Russia

(ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY GIORGIO VERSACE x IN YOUR EYES XANDRINA)

 

2.DARE TO DREAM FROM ELLY'S PACK            excellent , PP

27.04.2010,Lietuva

(AYERS ROCK FROM ELLY'S PACK x DJEANGUEL DE MAXCECAN)

 

3.DOVE HAPPY LOVING HOUND                    excellent           

dz. 14.01.2010,Latvija.

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO X AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE)


ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND               very good 

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija                                              

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

EMILY BERTA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND         very good

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.ART-FANTASY GOLD LITTLE FISH   excellent , CQ , CAC , CACIB , 1 best bitch 

23.08.2009,Russia                                                                               BOB

(PRADO ADEKATOS POLAND x ART-FANTASY AMAZING LOVE)

 

2.BRAVO VISTA BELLE COQUETTE SYLVIYA               excellent , CQ

18.12.2009,Russia

(COOPERSU CHARIZMA x DONNABELLA LIGHTHOUSE FAMILY)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""

 

1.GISOLY J LO                              excellent , CQ       

15.09.2009,Russia

(CARDIEM LAS AMERICAS x BASIC DRIVE'S DEEP DEVOTION)

 

2.RED BARON SWEET'N PRETTY          excellent         

23.02.2010,Russia

(RED BARON SWEET PETE x GALA IDEAL)

 

UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL              abs.

dz.28.07.2007.,Latvija

(QUESTOR BOY OF THE JOLLY KIDS x UNITED ACTION’S NIGHT FEVER)


Working class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE                       excellent , CQ 

02.03.2007,Latvija

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.RED BARON MOONLIGHT COLLECTION     excellent , CQ , R'CACIB ,best bitch

04.09.2009,Russia

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x RED BARON SENSATION ZELINE)

 

2.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                           excellent 

dz.11.07.04.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE X SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

3.BASIC DRIVE'S DEEP DEVOTION                excellent
10.09.2005,Russia
(DIALYNNE GAMBIT x KONSTANZA KORDELIA OF DIALYNNE)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT                    excellent , PP , best vet., best bitch 

dz. 06.04.2002., Latvija

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE xTO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)


12.06.International Dog Show 2xCACIB,Riga (Latvia)

Beagle 29 

 

Judge - Klepp Eli-Marie (NO)

 

DOGS


Juniour class

""""""""""""""""

 

1.SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT DARIUSZ                         excellent , PP , JCAC    

dz. 21.07.2010.,Latvija

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR x SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE)


2.VALSI IMAGEMAKER FOR BRAVO VISTA         excellent , PP  

08.03.2010,Russia

(SZEPHEYI-SZIMAT WOODS x ALOTORIUS AWANGARDA)

 

3.ERNESTO FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND             excellent 

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

4.EVEREST FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND              excellent 

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

DANVILMAR EDISON                                       excellent               

dz.26.05.2010.,Latvija.

(BALTAZAR SU CHARIZMA x GELLA GOLD WILL)

 

OB-LA-DI’S MUTHOLOGIKAL CORIAKIN             excellent 

dz. 08.09.2010.,Latvija

(USA CH LANDBUR’S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI’S LETTLE MERMAID)

 

WOLMAR STAR LANDONS                                excellent     

dz.15.08.2010., Latvija

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""

1.OB-LA-DI'S FLYING SAMUELFRANKLING                            excellent , CQ

22.10.2009,Russia

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x BRIALEY AUSSIE MAID)

 

2.FULL OF ENERGY WALMAR-STAR Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA       excellent , CQ ,

dz.21.06.2009.,Latvija                                                                3 best dog

(SUMMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA x PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR IVRELLO                       excellent , CQ , САС             

dz.11.05.2009.,Latvija

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO x ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""

1.BRAVO VISTA ALESHA BARIN                       excellent , CQ             
08.07.2008,Russia
(LANGRAGG LIKE LADRO x DONNABELLA LIGHTHOUSE FAMILY)

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.BERNARDO                                   excellent , CQ , CACIB , BOB , 1 best dog  

20.05.2006.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE x ESTRELLEST WANDA)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR DEKO                            excellent , CQ , R'CACIB 2 best dog 

 dz. 05.03.2007. Latvija

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)

  

3.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS                       excellent , CQ , 4 best dog     

dz. 04.10.2008. Latvija

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)


''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''' 

BITCHES

 

Juniour class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.DARE TO DREAM FROM ELLY'S PACK           excellent , РР , JCAC , best bitch

 27.04.2010,Lietuva

(AYERS ROCK FROM ELLY'S PACK x DJEANGUEL DE MAXCECAN)

 

2.DEMARLY ARIEL                                          excellent , РР    

08.09.2010,Russia

(ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY GIORGIO VERSACE x IN YOUR EYES XANDRINA)

 

3.DOVE HAPPY LOVING HOUND                         excellent      

dz. 14.01.2010,Latvija.

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO X AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE)


4.ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                 excellent 

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija                                              

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

EMILY BERTA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND            very good        

dz.05.07.2010.,Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.ART-FANTASY GOLD LITTLE FISH        excellent , CQ ,  CACIB , 1 best bitch

23.08.2009,Russia                                                                                    BOO

(PRADO ADEKATOS POLAND x ART-FANTASY AMAZING LOVE)

 

2.BRAVO VISTA BELLE COQUETTE SYLVIYA           excellent , CQ         

18.12.2009,Russia

(COOPERSU CHARIZMA x DONNABELLA LIGHTHOUSE FAMILY)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""

BASIC DRIVE'S DEEP DEVOTION                       very good        
10.09.2005,Russia
(DIALYNNE GAMBIT x KONSTANZA KORDELIA OF DIALYNNE)

RED BARON SWEET'N PRETTY                        very good    

23.02.2010,Russia

(RED BARON SWEET PETE x GALA IDEAL)

 

UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL                           abs.

dz.28.07.2007.,Latvija

(QUESTOR BOY OF THE JOLLY KIDS x UNITED ACTION’S NIGHT FEVER)


Working class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE                    excellent                       

02.03.2007,Latvija

(ZALOTNY ZAKUS POLOT x FOREST LIFE ARSA)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.GISOLY J LO                                excellent , CQ , CAC, R'CACIB,  2 best bitch

 15.09.2009,Russia

(CARDIEM LAS AMERICAS x BASIC DRIVE'S DEEP DEVOTION)

 

2.RED BARON MOONLIGHT COLLECTION     excellent , CQ 

 04.09.2009,Russia

(SCENTINI THE AVIATOR x RED BARON SENSATION ZELINE)

 

3.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                           excellent, CQ 

dz.11.07.04.,Latvija.

(FORTIBUS X-PRESSIVE X SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT                    excellent , PP , best vet., best bitch 

dz. 06.04.2002., Latvija

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE xTO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)


 

11.06 Ring beagles

12.06 Ring beagles