08.10.2011 - CAC National dog show, Valmiera (LV)

 

 

 

Judge - Lokodi Csaba Szolt (Romania)

BOB     x     BOO
BOB x BOO

********************************************************************************

BEAGLE - 18


DOGS

 

Baby class(4-6m)

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR NORTON        very promising , PP , 1 best baby 

08.06.2011 LV

(DOMINGO VOICE BIGBENDAS x WOLMAR STAR GRIETA)

 

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT DARIUSZ                   excellent , PP , JCAC , 1 best dog

21.07.2010.,LV                                                                                   BOB

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR x SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS                          excellent , PP

15.08.2010.,LV

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)


3.OB-LA-DI`S MYTHOLOGICAL CORIAKIN      excellent , PP 

08.09.2010 LV

(LANBUR`S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI`S LITTLE MERMAID)


Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR FREMOR                              excellent

14.01.2008 LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)


Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS                     excellent , CQ , 2 best dog 

04.10.2008., LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT X ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT) 


BITCHES

 

Junior class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR LUIZIANNA                   excellent , PP , JCAC, 1 best bitch

15.08.2010.,LV                                                                                    BOO

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

ELLADA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                     very good

05.07.2010.,LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)

 

WOLMAR STAR KORTNIJA                                  very good

11.08.2010.,LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

BIBOPO BEWITCHED                                     abs.

16.05.2010 LT

(EL DORADO CATULUS x CHARMED KALITEJA BIGBENDAS)


 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""


1.TEE FOR TWO CIVITAS TERGESTI                      excellent 

25.01.2010 LV

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR x OPERA CIVITAS TERGESTI)


ELFIJA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND                         abs.

05.07.2010 LV

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION’S FAITHFUL)


Open class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.STELLA AMBER WOOD                                       excellent

 01.07.2008 LV 

 (BERNARDO &  FOREST LIFE ARSA)


2.WOLMAR STAR FARETRA FUNDI                        excellent

 14.01.2008 LV

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & ZASADNICZA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

WOLMAR STAR IBEERA                                        very good

 11.05.2009 LV

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO & ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

DANVILMAR ARIADNA                                            abs.

03.04.2008.,LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x GELLA GOLD WILL)


Working class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR GRĒTA                     excellent , CQ , CAC , best bitch 

19.09.2009.,LV

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x BARWNA BOTWINKA POLOT)


Veteran class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1. ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT                       excellent , PP , 3 best bitch

06.04.2002.,LV

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)