08.05.2011 - National show, Ventspils (Latvia)

Beagle - 24

 

Judge: KAMEN LITOV (Bulgaria)

""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

-- DOGS --

Puppy class

''''''''''''''''''''''

1.OB-LA-DI`S MYTHOLOGICAL CORIAKIN            very promising , PP 

08.09.2010, Latvija.                                                   1 best puppy

(LANBUR`S CAFE MACCHIATO x OB-LA-DI`S LITTLE MERMAID).Vlasenko,

 

2.WOLMAR STAR LANDONS                               very promising , PP

15.08.2010, Latvija.

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

-- BITCHES --

Puppy class

''''''''''''''''''''''

1.WOLMAR STAR LUIZANNA          very promising , PP ,  2 best puppy

15.08.2010, Latvija

(GORDON GOLD WILL x WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA)

 

-- DOGS --

 

Juniour class

'''''''''''''''''''''''''

1.GARDE-CHASSE SU CHARIZMA         excellent, PP, JCAC , 3 best dog

23.04.2010, Lithuania.

(SCENTINI THYE AVIATOR x ATALANTA CHARIZMA)

 

2.PARTYMIX AMARETTO FLIRT            excellent, PP

20.07.2010, Russia.

(OB-LA-DI`S PRINCE CASPIAN x HAPPY HOUR CATALUS)

 

3.LOVE LEGACY IDEAL ISSUE              excellent, PP

06.05.2010, Estonia.

(LANBUR`S CAFE MACCHIATO x HESSIN GRETA)

 

4.SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT DARIUSZ            excellent, PP

dz.21.07.2010, Latvija.

(DARAGOJ LAUDATUR x SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE)

 

Intermediate class

'''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''

1. FULL OF ENERGY WALMAR-STAR Z KRAINY SZCZEŠCIA     excellent, CQ

21.06.2009, Latvija.

(SUMMER DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZEŠCIA x PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZEŠCIA)

 

Open class

""""""""""""""

1.COOPER SU CHARIZMA                            excellent , CQ , 2 best dog

23.06.2008, Russia.

(HOTSHOT XANDRINA x DIALYNNE MISS ATTITUDE)

 

2. WOLMAR STAR IVRELLO                         excellent , CQ

11.05.2009, Latvija

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO x ZASADNICZA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

3. URAGANAS PUIKUS MEDZIOKLIS              excellent , CQ , CAC

03.06.2009, Lithunia

(DODZIS PUIKUS MEDZIOKLIS x EXA PUIKUS MEDZIOKLIS)

 

Čempionu klase/Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

1. WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS            excellent , CQ , 1 best dog , BOB

04.10.2008, Latvija.

(JESLI JUZ TO POLOT x ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

2. DAR SHAH CHARLSTON                       excellent , CQ , 4 best dog

28.02.2009, Russia.

(DAR SHAH LANCER x DAR SHAH DENIZA)

 

3. VEJAS UOSTINETOJAS                      excellent , CQ , 5 best dog

23.02.2008, Lithuania.

(HOTSHOT XANDRINA x ALISA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

-- BITCHES --

 

Juniour class

""""""""""""""""

1. DOVE HAPPY LOVING HOUND     excellent, PP, JCAC , 4 best bitch

14.01.2010, Latvija.

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO x AISHA QUEEN OF WILD LIFE)

 

2. VALSI INVITE TO DANCE              excellent, PP

08.03.2010, Russia.

(SZEPHEGY8I-SZIMAT WOODS x ALOTORIUS AWANGARDA)

 

3. OB-LA-DI`S LITTLE ANGIE BY STONES        excellent, PP

15.11.2009, Lithuania.

(LANBUR`S CAFE MACHIATO x OB-LA-DI`S DIZZY MISS LIZZIE)

 

4. LOVE LEGACY IDEAL ITSELF                      excellent, PP

06.05.2010, Estonia

(LANBUR`S CAFE MACCHIATO x HESSIN GRETA)

 

5. EMILY BERTA FAITHBERN BRIESENLAND      excellent, PP

05.07.2010, Latvija

(BERNARDO x UNITED ACTION`S FAITHFUL)

 

Intermediate class

""""""""""""""""""""""""

1. BAZILE BRAVO GREITAI                     excellent, CQ , 5 best bitch

26.10.2009, Lithuania.

(FORTIBUS AYERS ROCK x JARDA PUIKUS MEDŽIOKLIS)

 

Working class

""""""""""""""""""

1.SZEPHEGYI-SZIMAT BRIANA               excellent, CQ , CAC, 2 best bitch

29.04.2009, Lithuania.

(HESSIN TOBIAS x SKILOS MAS GROSS SCORE)

 

Champion class

""""""""""""""""""""

1. ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY TEA BISCUIT        excellent, CQ , 3 best bitch

08.03.2008, Russia.

(ALOTORIUS OLD GLORY PACEMAKER AT ADEKATOS x CSAVARGO GERDA)

 

Veteran class

""""""""""""""""

1. ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT      excellent PP, best vet., 1 best bitch , BOO

06.04.2002, Latvija

(SHELAFT BILLY WHIZZ OF DIALYNNE x TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL) .

 

DIALYNNE MISS ATTITUDE                 abs.

27.03.2003, Lithuaia

(DIALYNNE HALLMARK x SHELAFT THATS MY GIRL OF DIALYNNE)