06.12.2009 - Speciality show for VI FCI group, Riga (Latvia)

Eksperts :Norman Deschusmere(Belgija)
Eksperts :Norman Deschusmere(Belgija)

 

BEAGLES -  25

"""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""""

 

DOGS 

Puppy class 

""""""""""""""""

 

1. WOLMAR STAR IVRELLO              very promising , PP , 1 best puppy

11.05.2009

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO & ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

BITCHES

Puppy class 

""""""""""""""""

 

2. WOLMAR STAR ISABELLA            very promising , PP

 11.05.2009

(WOLMAR STAR DEKO & ZASADNICA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

DOGS


Juniour class

""""""""""""""""


1. TOUCH OF DREAM Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA excellent ,PP ,best junior ,1 best dog

 06.09.2008                                                                                              BOB

(EL DORADO CATULUS & PRESENT PERFECT Z KRAINY SZCZESCIA)

 

WOLMAR STAR HAMMERS                           very good

04.10.2008

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""


WOLMAR STAR FREMOR                               very good 

14.01.2008

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & ZASADNICZA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""

 

1.FOREST LIFE ERGO                 excellent

15.04.2008

(GORDON GOLD WILL & SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)

 

DUFOSEE FERDINAND              very good  

24.06.2007

(DUFOSEE HUNTER & DUFOSEE OCTAVIA)

 

DUFOSEE GOLDEN BOY             very good 

03.07.2007

(DUFOSEE RONNIE & DUFOSEE GABRIELLE)

 

WOLMAR STAR EL-KING           very good

07.12.2007

(JODŽO JOCSAN WOLDEN & HATTI HAPPY GOLD)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""


1.JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT                                         excellent , CQ ,  2 best dog

 25.05.2006

(PRINCE JAN XANDRINA & TO TAM TO TU TEL QUEL)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR DEKO                                             excellent , CQ , 3 best dog

05.03.2007

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL & BARWNA BOWINKA POLOT)

Teicami ;CQ ; 1. klasē , 3 labakais suns

 

2.GAMLET GOLD WILL                                              excellent , CQ , 4 best dog

09.06.2005

(DUSZEK TEL QUEL & ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

3.BERNARDO                                         excellent 

20.05.2006

(FORTIBUS X PRESSIVE & ESTRELLEST WANDA)

 

4.DUFOSEE FLYNN                                  excellent 

24.06.2007

(DUFOSEE HUNTER & DUFOSEE OCTAVIA)

 

 

BITCHES

 

Juniour class

"""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR GABRIELA                        excellent , PP , BOO1 best bitch

19.09.2008

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & BARWNA BOWINKA POLOT)

 

2.WOLMAR STAR GRĒTA                             excellent 

19.09.2008

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & BARWNA BOWINKA POLOT)

 

3.COLETTE CHIARINA GOLDEN RUSH           excellent 

13.01.2009

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & WOLMAR STAR ANNIJA )

 

4.WOLMAR STAR GRIETA                             excellent 

19.09.2008

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & BARWNA BOWINKA POLOT)

 

Intermediate class

"""""""""""""""""""""""

 

1.WOLMAR STAR FARETRA FUNDI                   excellent , CQ , 4 best bitch

14.01.2008

(JESLI JUŽ TO POLOT & ZASADNICZA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

SUNSET SUSE AMBER WOOD                           very good

01.07.2008

(BERNARDO & FOREST LIFE ARSA)

 

WOLMAR STAR EFFI                                       very good

07.12.2007

(JODŽO JOCSAN WOLDEN & HATTI HAPPY GOLD)

 

Open class

"""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR BELLA KIARA                           excellent , CQ , 5 best bitch

04.09.2006

(FORTIBUS X PRESSIVE & ZASADNICZA ZMIANA POLOT)

 

Working class

"""""""""""""""""


1.WOLMAR STAR ANNIJA                                      excellent , CQ , 2 best bitch

30.08.2006

(ABSOLUTELY SPOTLESS MONOGRAM & & ZAWILA ZAGADKA POLOT)

 

Champion class

"""""""""""""""""""

 

1.HAPPY DOG WAND-XP GETHY                            excellent , CQ , 3 best bitch

28.08.2007

(FORTIBUS X PRESSIVE & ESTRELLEST WANDA)

 

2.DINNER SAN SANFORTI                                        excellent

11.07.2004

(FORTIBUS X PRESSIVE & SANDRA Z RYDLEWA)